BIKE/QUAD SSV CAR/BUGGY TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 6 Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 8
Overall Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2019 Last Result
26/04/2019 11:04:21
TRUCK
Leg 7
MERZOUGA / BOUARFA
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 19/04/2019 31 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 503 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
ZAPAROSHCHANKA Anton
SACHUK Siarhei
MAZ T4 / 1 1 / 1 33:45:06 00h03
2 Progresssion+1 501 nld VD BRINK Martin
DE GRAAFF Wouter
KOZLOVSKY Daniel
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 2 1 / 2 34:12:19 00:27:13 -00h06
3 Progresssion+1 516 nld VERSLUIS Peter
PRONK Marcel
KLEIN Artur
MAN T4 / 3 1 / 3 34:14:57 00:29:51 00h03
4 Progresssion+1 510 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
HARANIN Pavel
MURYLEV Vitaliy
MAZ T4 / 4 1 / 4 34:16:35 00:31:29 -00h02
5 Progresssion-3 511 nld VOERMAN Roeland
KUPPER Hugo
STUBBS Simon
MAN T4 / 5 1 / 5 34:31:20 00:46:14 00h01
6 Progresssion0 504 nld VAN GENUGTEN Ton
VAN LIMPT Anton
PETERS Ramon
IVECO T4 / 6 1 / 6 34:36:05 00:50:59 00h34
7 Progresssion0 505 bel BOUWENS Igor
BERGHMANS Dave
BOERBOOM Ulrich
IVECO T4 / 7 1 / 7 35:24:02 01:38:56 00h06
8 Progresssion+1 514 nld HUZINK Gert
BUURSEN Rob
ROESINK Martin
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 8 1 / 8 35:29:41 01:44:35 00h04
9 Progresssion-1 522 nld VAN DE LAAR Jan
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Dolf
DAF T4 / 9 1 / 9 36:10:38 02:25:32 -00h09
10 Progresssion0 515 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
SCANIA T4 / 10 1 / 10 36:46:34 03:01:28 -00h08
11 Progresssion0 521 hun KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
SCANIA T4 / 11 1 / 11 38:33:26 04:48:20 01h14
12 Progresssion0 508 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DAL Teun
VAN DER SANDE Andre
SCANIA T4 / 12 1 / 12 40:50:56 07:05:50 00h06
13 Progresssion0 512 nld ZUURMOND Gerrit
RIEZEBOS Jasper
KWAKKEL Klaas
MAN T4 / 13 1 / 13 41:26:50 07:41:44 00h10
14 Progresssion0 520 nld DE GROOT William
VAN VALKENBURG Bert
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 14 1 / 14 41:27:31 07:42:25 -00h20
15 Progresssion0 509 nld TILBURGS Frank
SNIJDERS Marcel
BURGMANS Arthur
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 15 43:19:13 09:34:07 00h06
16 Progresssion0 518 nld VAN WERVEN Gerrit
OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Niek
MENSINK Matthieu
GINAF T4 / 16 1 / 16 44:18:34 10:33:28 00h24
17 Progresssion0 527 nld HOONDERT Adwin
DE VOS Erwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
DAF T4 / 17 1 / 17 46:39:10 12:54:04 01h13
18 Progresssion0 525 bel HILLEWAERE Patrick
DEJONCKHEERE Nikolas
HELEWAUT Philip
MAN T4 / 18 1 / 18 49:14:13 15:29:07 -00h57
19 Progresssion0 528 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
VAN SCHAIK Tonnie
MAN T4 / 19 1 / 19 56:31:46 22:46:40 00h25
20 Progresssion0 517 nld VAN VELSEN Aad
OOSTING Harry
SIEMONS Marco
GINAF T4 / 20 1 / 20 76:46:22 43:01:16 30h09
21 Progresssion+1 507 nld VAN DEN HEUVEL Maurik
VAN OORT Wilko
VAN ROOIJ Martijn
SCANIA T4 / 21 1 / 21 83:44:03 49:58:57 40h54
22 Progresssion+2 523 nld SMINK Jos
BRUINSMA Daniel
NIEUWENBURG Peter
GINAF T4 / 22 1 / 22 88:39:53 54:54:47 41h45
23 Progresssion0 532 bel INGELS Dave
SCHOTANUS Johannes
WRZOS Michal
MAN T4 / 23 2 / 1 89:43:21 55:58:15 41h27
24 Progresssion+6 530 isr KADSHAI Aviv
ARMONY Izhar
WILDER Maoz
DAF T4 / 24 1 / 23 97:33:07 63:48:01 52h11
25 Progresssion+4 502 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
BURGELMAN Bjorn
DAF T4 / 25 1 / 24 98:32:29 64:47:23 51h01
26 Progresssion0 526 nld JANS Fons
HEEREMA Hans
SCHRAVE Renaldo
DAF T4 / 26 1 / 25 107:38:36 73:53:30 54h50
27 Progresssion0 529 nld JANS Lars
BRUYNKENS Serge
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
DAF T4 / 27 1 / 26 109:39:17 75:54:11 56h55
28 Progresssion-3 506 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
ROOTHANS Geert
VAN HERPEN Michel
DAF T4 / 28 1 / 27 115:50:19 82:05:13 71h19
29 Progresssion+2 531 esp HERRERO Javier
HERRERO Alfonso
DE LA CALLE Rodrigo
MERCEDES T4 / 29 1 / 28 117:21:50 83:36:44 62h10
30 Progresssion-2 534 fra GARROUSTE Patrice
MINAUDIER Loic
MARTINEZ Jean Jacques
IVECO T4 / 30 1 / 29 118:42:44 84:57:38 72h04
31 Progresssion-10 519 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
BEEKMANS Marijn
IVECO T4 / 31 1 / 30 151:26:20 117:41:14 10h:3

Sport Timing