BIKE/QUAD SSV CAR/BUGGY TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 6 Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch Stage 8
Overall Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2019 Last Result
26/04/2019 11:04:21
TRUCK
Leg 7
MERZOUGA / BOUARFA
TEMPORARY Results on Selective Section 7 - 435,37 km - 19/04/2019 31 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion+12 504 nld VAN GENUGTEN Ton
VAN LIMPT Anton
PETERS Ramon
IVECO T4 / 1 1 / 1 06:07:56
2 Progresssion+3 510 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
HARANIN Pavel
MURYLEV Vitaliy
MAZ T4 / 2 1 / 2 06:08:30 00:00:34
3 Progresssion+5 501 nld VD BRINK Martin
DE GRAAFF Wouter
KOZLOVSKY Daniel
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 3 1 / 3 06:10:48 00:02:52
4 Progresssion+4 516 nld VERSLUIS Peter
PRONK Marcel
KLEIN Artur
MAN T4 / 4 1 / 4 06:12:18 00:04:22
5 Progresssion+17 514 nld HUZINK Gert
BUURSEN Rob
ROESINK Martin
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 5 1 / 5 06:14:38 00:06:42
6 Progresssion+1 503 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
ZAPAROSHCHANKA Anton
SACHUK Siarhei
MAZ T4 / 6 1 / 6 06:21:58 00:14:02
7 Progresssion+1 515 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
SCANIA T4 / 7 1 / 7 06:28:01 00:20:05
8 Progresssion+59 508 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DAL Teun
VAN DER SANDE Andre
SCANIA T4 / 8 1 / 8 06:30:51 00:22:55 00h01
9 Progresssion+26 520 nld DE GROOT William
VAN VALKENBURG Bert
VAN DER PAS Jos
DAF T4 / 9 1 / 9 06:36:19 00:28:23 -00h20
10 Progresssion+7 511 nld VOERMAN Roeland
KUPPER Hugo
STUBBS Simon
MAN T4 / 10 1 / 10 06:37:37 00:29:41 00h01
11 Progresssion+5 507 nld VAN DEN HEUVEL Maurik
VAN OORT Wilko
VAN ROOIJ Martijn
SCANIA T4 / 11 1 / 11 06:38:31 00:30:35
12 Progresssion+11 505 bel BOUWENS Igor
BERGHMANS Dave
BOERBOOM Ulrich
IVECO T4 / 12 1 / 12 06:39:34 00:31:38
13 Progresssion+31 523 nld SMINK Jos
BRUINSMA Daniel
NIEUWENBURG Peter
GINAF T4 / 13 1 / 13 06:55:32 00:47:36
14 Progresssion+55 512 nld ZUURMOND Gerrit
RIEZEBOS Jasper
KWAKKEL Klaas
MAN T4 / 14 1 / 14 07:01:44 00:53:48
15 Progresssion+39 530 isr KADSHAI Aviv
ARMONY Izhar
WILDER Maoz
DAF T4 / 15 1 / 15 07:03:25 00:55:29
16 Progresssion-1 522 nld VAN DE LAAR Jan
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Dolf
DAF T4 / 16 1 / 16 07:06:02 00:58:06
17 Progresssion+22 509 nld TILBURGS Frank
SNIJDERS Marcel
BURGMANS Arthur
DAF T4 / 17 1 / 17 07:13:06 01:05:10
18 Progresssion+30 518 nld VAN WERVEN Gerrit
OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Niek
MENSINK Matthieu
GINAF T4 / 18 1 / 18 07:21:42 01:13:46
19 Progresssion+60 527 nld HOONDERT Adwin
DE VOS Erwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
DAF T4 / 19 1 / 19 07:36:30 01:28:34 00h01
20 Progresssion+92 517 nld VAN VELSEN Aad
OOSTING Harry
SIEMONS Marco
GINAF T4 / 20 1 / 20 07:58:30 01:50:34 00h17
21 Progresssion+56 532 bel INGELS Dave
SCHOTANUS Johannes
WRZOS Michal
MAN T4 / 21 2 / 1 08:03:36 01:55:40
22 Progresssion-5 521 hun KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
SCANIA T4 / 22 1 / 21 08:08:06 02:00:10 00h40
23 Progresssion+31 502 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
BURGELMAN Bjorn
DAF T4 / 23 1 / 22 08:36:42 02:28:46
24 Progresssion+68 525 bel HILLEWAERE Patrick
DEJONCKHEERE Nikolas
HELEWAUT Philip
MAN T4 / 24 1 / 23 09:34:21 03:26:25
25 Progresssion+69 528 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
VAN SCHAIK Tonnie
MAN T4 / 25 1 / 24 10:57:49 04:49:53 00h40
26 Progresssion+136 531 esp HERRERO Javier
HERRERO Alfonso
DE LA CALLE Rodrigo
MERCEDES T4 / 26 1 / 25 19:49:40 13:41:44 10h00
27 Progresssion+78 526 nld JANS Fons
HEEREMA Hans
SCHRAVE Renaldo
DAF T4 / 27 1 / 26 20:52:19 14:44:23 10h00
28 Progresssion+78 529 nld JANS Lars
BRUYNKENS Serge
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
DAF T4 / 28 1 / 27 20:53:18 14:45:22 10h00
29 506 nld TIMMERMANS Eimbert
ROOTHANS Geert
VAN HERPEN Michel
DAF T4 / 29 1 / 28 29:08:00 23:00:04 20h00
30 534 fra GARROUSTE Patrice
MINAUDIER Loic
MARTINEZ Jean Jacques
IVECO T4 / 30 1 / 29 29:38:00 23:30:04 20h30
31 519 nld WINGENS Egbert
VAN ETTEKOVEN Marije
BEEKMANS Marijn
IVECO T4 / 31 1 / 30 79:08:00 73:00:04 70h00

Sport Timing