BIKE/QUAD SSV CAR/BUGGY TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 7 Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch
Overall Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2019 Last Result
26/04/2019 11:04:29
TRUCK
Leg 8
BOUARFA / OUJDA-SAIDIA
TEMPORARY OVERALL - 20/04/2019 26 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion0 503 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
ZAPAROSHCHANKA Anton
SACHUK Siarhei
MAZ T4 / 1 1 / 1 35:51:30 00h03
2 Progresssion+1 516 nld VERSLUIS Peter
PRONK Marcel
KLEIN Artur
MAN T4 / 2 1 / 2 36:13:59 00:22:29 00h03
3 Progresssion+1 510 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
HARANIN Pavel
MURYLEV Vitaliy
MAZ T4 / 3 1 / 3 36:16:20 00:24:50 -00h02
4 Progresssion-2 501 nld VD BRINK Martin
DE GRAAFF Wouter
KOZLOVSKY Daniel
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 4 1 / 4 36:18:22 00:26:52 -00h05
5 Progresssion0 511 nld VOERMAN Roeland
KUPPER Hugo
STUBBS Simon
MAN T4 / 5 1 / 5 36:25:40 00:34:10 00h01
6 Progresssion+2 514 nld HUZINK Gert
BUURSEN Rob
ROESINK Martin
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 6 1 / 6 37:22:38 01:31:08 00h04
7 Progresssion0 505 bel BOUWENS Igor
BERGHMANS Dave
BOERBOOM Ulrich
IVECO T4 / 7 1 / 7 37:29:44 01:38:14 00h06
8 Progresssion+1 522 nld VAN DE LAAR Jan
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Dolf
DAF T4 / 8 1 / 8 38:26:09 02:34:39 -00h09
9 Progresssion+1 515 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
SCANIA T4 / 9 1 / 9 39:01:31 03:10:01 -00h06
10 Progresssion+1 521 hun KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
SCANIA T4 / 10 1 / 10 41:13:00 05:21:30 01h14
11 Progresssion+1 508 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DAL Teun
VAN DER SANDE Andre
SCANIA T4 / 11 1 / 11 43:05:32 07:14:02 00h08
12 Progresssion+3 509 nld TILBURGS Frank
SNIJDERS Marcel
BURGMANS Arthur
DAF T4 / 12 1 / 12 45:27:42 09:36:12 00h06
13 Progresssion+3 518 nld VAN WERVEN Gerrit
OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Niek
MENSINK Matthieu
GINAF T4 / 13 1 / 13 48:30:24 12:38:54 00h24
14 Progresssion+3 527 nld HOONDERT Adwin
DE VOS Erwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
DAF T4 / 14 1 / 14 49:11:28 13:19:58 01h14
15 Progresssion+3 525 bel HILLEWAERE Patrick
DEJONCKHEERE Nikolas
HELEWAUT Philip
MAN T4 / 15 1 / 15 51:44:53 15:53:23 -00h43
16 Progresssion+3 528 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
VAN SCHAIK Tonnie
MAN T4 / 16 1 / 16 59:50:54 23:59:24 00h45
17 Progresssion+3 517 nld VAN VELSEN Aad
OOSTING Harry
SIEMONS Marco
GINAF T4 / 17 1 / 17 79:07:10 43:15:40 30h10
18 Progresssion+3 507 nld VAN DEN HEUVEL Maurik
VAN OORT Wilko
VAN ROOIJ Martijn
SCANIA T4 / 18 1 / 18 85:49:10 49:57:40 40h54
19 Progresssion+3 523 nld SMINK Jos
BRUINSMA Daniel
NIEUWENBURG Peter
GINAF T4 / 19 1 / 19 90:59:30 55:08:00 41h48
20 Progresssion+3 532 bel INGELS Dave
SCHOTANUS Johannes
WRZOS Michal
MAN T4 / 20 2 / 1 92:56:14 57:04:44 41h27
21 Progresssion+3 530 isr KADSHAI Aviv
ARMONY Izhar
WILDER Maoz
DAF T4 / 21 1 / 20 100:20:45 64:29:15 52h11
22 Progresssion+3 502 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
BURGELMAN Bjorn
DAF T4 / 22 1 / 21 101:10:43 65:19:13 51h01
23 Progresssion+3 526 nld JANS Fons
HEEREMA Hans
SCHRAVE Renaldo
DAF T4 / 23 1 / 22 110:18:25 74:26:55 54h50
24 Progresssion+3 529 nld JANS Lars
BRUYNKENS Serge
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
DAF T4 / 24 1 / 23 112:16:05 76:24:35 56h55
25 Progresssion+4 531 esp HERRERO Javier
HERRERO Alfonso
DE LA CALLE Rodrigo
MERCEDES T4 / 25 1 / 24 120:04:17 84:12:47 62h10
26 Progresssion+4 534 fra GARROUSTE Patrice
MINAUDIER Loic
MARTINEZ Jean Jacques
IVECO T4 / 26 1 / 25 121:04:55 85:13:25 72h05

Sport Timing