BIKE/QUAD SSV CAR/BUGGY TRUCK
Timing by
Stage 7 Scratch Scratch Scratch Scratch
Overall Overall Overall Overall
MOROCCO DESERT CHALLENGE 2019 Last Result
26/04/2019 11:04:29
TRUCK
Leg 8
BOUARFA / OUJDA-SAIDIA
TEMPORARY Results on Selective Section 8 - 185,23 km - 20/04/2019 26 pilots in result
Pos pgr # Nat. Pilots Make Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1st Pena
1 Progresssion+5 514 nld HUZINK Gert
BUURSEN Rob
ROESINK Martin
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 1 1 / 1 01:52:57
2 Progresssion+6 511 nld VOERMAN Roeland
KUPPER Hugo
STUBBS Simon
MAN T4 / 2 1 / 2 01:54:20 00:01:23
3 Progresssion+3 516 nld VERSLUIS Peter
PRONK Marcel
KLEIN Artur
MAN T4 / 3 1 / 3 01:59:02 00:06:05
4 Progresssion+3 510 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
HARANIN Pavel
MURYLEV Vitaliy
MAZ T4 / 4 1 / 4 01:59:45 00:06:48
5 Progresssion+69 507 nld VAN DEN HEUVEL Maurik
VAN OORT Wilko
VAN ROOIJ Martijn
SCANIA T4 / 5 1 / 5 02:05:07 00:12:10
6 Progresssion+2 505 bel BOUWENS Igor
BERGHMANS Dave
BOERBOOM Ulrich
IVECO T4 / 6 1 / 6 02:05:42 00:12:45
7 Progresssion-2 501 nld VD BRINK Martin
DE GRAAFF Wouter
KOZLOVSKY Daniel
RENAULT TRUCK T4 / 7 1 / 7 02:06:03 00:13:06 00h01
8 Progresssion-1 503 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
ZAPAROSHCHANKA Anton
SACHUK Siarhei
MAZ T4 / 8 1 / 8 02:06:24 00:13:27
9 Progresssion+31 509 nld TILBURGS Frank
SNIJDERS Marcel
BURGMANS Arthur
DAF T4 / 9 1 / 9 02:08:29 00:15:32
10 Progresssion+15 508 nld VERSTEIJNEN Vick
VAN DAL Teun
VAN DER SANDE Andre
SCANIA T4 / 10 1 / 10 02:14:36 00:21:39 00h02
11 Progresssion+7 515 hun FAZEKAS Karoly
CSAKANY Peter
HORN Albert
SCANIA T4 / 11 1 / 11 02:14:57 00:22:00 00h02
12 Progresssion+4 522 nld VAN DE LAAR Jan
VAN DE LAAR Ben
HUIJGENS Dolf
DAF T4 / 12 1 / 12 02:15:31 00:22:34
13 Progresssion+69 523 nld SMINK Jos
BRUINSMA Daniel
NIEUWENBURG Peter
GINAF T4 / 13 1 / 13 02:19:37 00:26:40 00h03
14 Progresssion+63 517 nld VAN VELSEN Aad
OOSTING Harry
SIEMONS Marco
GINAF T4 / 14 1 / 14 02:20:48 00:27:51 00h01
15 Progresssion+82 534 fra GARROUSTE Patrice
MINAUDIER Loic
MARTINEZ Jean Jacques
IVECO T4 / 15 1 / 15 02:22:11 00:29:14 00h01
16 Progresssion+47 525 bel HILLEWAERE Patrick
DEJONCKHEERE Nikolas
HELEWAUT Philip
MAN T4 / 16 1 / 16 02:30:40 00:37:43 00h14
17 Progresssion+39 527 nld HOONDERT Adwin
DE VOS Erwin
HOEFNAGELS Wilko
DAF T4 / 17 1 / 17 02:32:18 00:39:21 00h01
18 Progresssion+77 529 nld JANS Lars
BRUYNKENS Serge
UIJT DEN BOOGAARD Bert
DAF T4 / 18 1 / 18 02:36:48 00:43:51
19 Progresssion+72 502 bel VERHEYDEN Paul
KEYSERS Kurt
BURGELMAN Bjorn
DAF T4 / 19 1 / 19 02:38:14 00:45:17
20 Progresssion+8 521 hun KOVACS Miklos
CZEGLEDI Peter
ACS Laszlo
SCANIA T4 / 20 1 / 20 02:39:34 00:46:37
21 Progresssion+75 526 nld JANS Fons
HEEREMA Hans
SCHRAVE Renaldo
DAF T4 / 21 1 / 21 02:39:49 00:46:52
22 Progresssion+77 531 esp HERRERO Javier
HERRERO Alfonso
DE LA CALLE Rodrigo
MERCEDES T4 / 22 1 / 22 02:42:27 00:49:30
23 Progresssion+67 530 isr KADSHAI Aviv
ARMONY Izhar
WILDER Maoz
DAF T4 / 23 1 / 23 02:47:38 00:54:41
24 Progresssion+61 532 bel INGELS Dave
SCHOTANUS Johannes
WRZOS Michal
MAN T4 / 24 2 / 1 03:12:53 01:19:56
25 Progresssion+43 528 nld VERSCHOOR Giso
VAN DER VAET Jan
VAN SCHAIK Tonnie
MAN T4 / 25 1 / 24 03:19:08 01:26:11 00h20
26 Progresssion+20 518 nld VAN WERVEN Gerrit
OUDE LUTTIKHUIS Niek
MENSINK Matthieu
GINAF T4 / 26 1 / 25 04:11:50 02:18:53

Sport Timing